Bóng đá hôm nay ngày 15/9 có gì?

0

Lịch thi đấu, tường thuật bóng đá 13/9

Lịch thi đấu, tường thuật bóng đá 15/9

 

Ngày giờ Trận đấu Trực tiếp
World Cup futsal 2016 vòng bảng
15/09
06:00
Guatemala – Italia K+PM
15/09
06:00
Brazil – Australia K+PC
15/09
08:00
Việt Nam – Paraguay K+PM
15/09
08:00
Ukraina – Mozambique K+PC
VCK U19 ĐNA 2016 vòng bảng
15/09
19:00
U19 Việt Nam – U19 Philippines BĐTV, VTC3,
HTV Thể thao
Europa League 2016/17 vòng bảng
15/09
22:00
Qarabag (Azerbaijan) – Slovan Liberec (Czech)
16/09
00:00
Feyenoord (Hà Lan) – Manchester United (Anh)
16/09
00:00
Viktoria Plzen (Czech) – AS Roma (Italia)
16/09
00:00
Sassuolo (Italia) – Athletic Bilbao (TBN)
16/09
00:00
APOEL Nicosia (Síp) – FC Astana (Kazakstan)
16/09
00:00
AZ Alkmaar (Hà Lan) – Dundalk (Ireland)
16/09
00:00
Astra Giurgiu (Roamnia) – Austria Vienna (Áo)
16/09
00:00
Mainz 05 (Đức) – Saint Etienne (Pháp)
16/09
00:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) – Zenit (Nga)
16/09
00:00
Rapid Vienna (Áo) – Genk (Bỉ)
16/09
00:00
Anderlecht (Bỉ) – Qabala (Azerbaijan)
16/09
00:00
Young Boys (Thụy Sỹ) – Olympiakos (Hy Lạp)
16/09
00:00
Zorya Lugansk (Ukraine) – Fenerbahce (TNK)
16/09
02:05
PAOK (Hy Lạp) – Fiorentina (Italia)
16/09
02:05
Villarreal (TBN) – Zurich (Thụy Sỹ)
16/09
02:05
Inter Milan (Italia) – Hapoel Beer Sheva (Israel)
16/09
02:05
Nice (Pháp) – Schalke 04 (Đức)
16/09
02:05
Osmanlispor (TNK) – Steaua Bucuresti (Romania)
16/09
02:05
Panathinaikos (Hy Lạp) – Ajax (Hà Lan)
16/09
02:05
Red Bull Salzburg (Áo) – FK Krasnodar (Nga)
16/09
02:05
Southampton (Anh) – Sparta Praha (Czech)
16/09
02:05
Standard Liege (Bỉ) – Celta Vigo (TBN)
16/09
02:05
Konyaspor (TNK) – Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine)
16/09
02:05
Sporting Braga (BĐN) – Gent (Bỉ)
VĐQG Iceland 2016 vòng 19
16/09
00:00
Fjolnir – Throttur
16/09
00:00
Fylkir – Hafnarfjordur
16/09
00:00
Akranes – KR Reykjavik
16/09
00:00
Vestmannaeyjar – Stjarnan
16/09
00:00
Olafsvik – Vikingur Reykjavik
16/09
03:00
Valur – Breidablik
VĐQG Brazil 2016 vòng 25
16/09
05:30
Atletico MG – Sport Recife
16/09
05:30
Fluminense – Chapecoense
16/09
07:00
Internacional – Vitoria BA
16/09
07:00
Sao Paulo – Cruzeiro
Copa Sudamericana 2016/17 vòng 2
16/09
02:15
Sport Huancayo (Peru) – Sol de America (Paraguay)
16/09
05:15
Palestino (Chile) – Real Garcilaso (Peru)
16/09
05:30
Real Potosi (Bolivia) – Cerro Porteno (Paraguay)
16/09
07:45
Belgrano (Argentina) – Estudiantes (Argentina)
16/09
07:45
Sportivo Luqueno (Paraguay) – Medellin (Colombia)
CONCACAF Champions League 2016
15/09
07:00
N.Y Red Bulls (Mỹ) – Alianza FC (El Salvador)
15/09
09:00
Herediano (Costa Rica) – Plaza Amador (Panama)
14/09
23:45
Honduras Progreso (Honduras) – Pumas UNAM (Mexico)

(Nguồn bongdaplus.vn)

Share.

About Author

Leave A Reply